Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Independiente Medellin
4
3
0
1
11:6
5
9
2
Always Ready
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
3
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
4
0
0
4
3:12
-9
0
Group B
1
CD Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Cruzeiro EC MG
4
1
3
0
6:3
3
6
3
Deportes Union La Calera
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
4
0
1
3
4:10
-6
1
Group C
1
CA Belgrano
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
2
SC Internacional RS
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3
Delfin SC
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4
CD Real Tomayapo
3
0
1
2
0:4
-4
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE
3
3
0
0
11:2
9
9
2
Boca Juniors
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3
Sportivo Trinidense
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4
CA Nacional Potosi
3
0
1
2
0:7
-7
1
Group E
1
CA Paranaense PR
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
2
Sportivo Ameliano
4
2
1
1
7:5
2
7
3
Danubio FC
4
1
1
2
3:3
0
4
4
Rayo Zuliano
3
0
0
3
0:12
-12
0
Group F
1
Racing Club Mdeo.
4
2
2
0
8:4
4
8
2
SC Corinthians SP
4
2
1
1
7:2
5
7
3
Argentinos Jrs
4
2
0
2
5:7
-2
6
4
Nacional Asuncion
4
0
1
3
4:11
-7
1
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
4
Metropolitanos FC
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
Group H
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
2
CA Bragantino SP
3
2
0
1
3:4
-1
6
3
Coquimbo Unido
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
4
Club Sportivo Luqueno
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group A
2
Independiente Medellin
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
1
Always Ready
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
3
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
Group B
2
CD Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1
Cruzeiro EC MG
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
3
Deportes Union La Calera
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
Group C
1
CA Belgrano
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1
SC Internacional RS
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
Delfin SC
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4
CD Real Tomayapo
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE
2
2
0
0
9:2
7
6
2
Boca Juniors
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
CA Nacional Potosi
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group E
1
CA Paranaense PR
1
1
0
0
6:0
6
3
2
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
3
Danubio FC
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4
Rayo Zuliano
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
Group F
1
Racing Club Mdeo.
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2
SC Corinthians SP
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
3
Argentinos Jrs
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
4
Nacional Asuncion
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group G
2
Atletico Lanus
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Deportivo Garcilaso
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
4
Metropolitanos FC
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group H
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1
CA Bragantino SP
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
3
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Club Sportivo Luqueno
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A
1
Independiente Medellin
2
1
0
1
5:3
2
3
3
Always Ready
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
Group B
1
CD Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
Cruzeiro EC MG
3
1
2
0
3:0
3
5
3
Deportes Union La Calera
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Alianza FC Valledupar
1
0
1
0
3:3
0
1
Group C
1
CA Belgrano
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
SC Internacional RS
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Delfin SC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
CD Real Tomayapo
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group D
1
Fortaleza EC CE
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Boca Juniors
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
3
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
CA Nacional Potosi
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
Group E
1
CA Paranaense PR
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
2
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
1
0
4:0
4
4
3
Danubio FC
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
4
Rayo Zuliano
1
0
0
1
0:6
-6
0
Group F
1
Racing Club Mdeo.
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2
SC Corinthians SP
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
3
Argentinos Jrs
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4
Nacional Asuncion
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
Group G
1
Atletico Lanus
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
1
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
Deportivo Garcilaso
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3
Metropolitanos FC
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
Group H
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
4
CA Bragantino SP
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2
Coquimbo Unido
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
Club Sportivo Luqueno
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0